Standings [5:00:00]

Last success: 4:52:50, [SCH1.Lida + SCH1.Ivye + Gymnasium51.Gomel] Bratishki: Raukut, Vistyazh, Korobeynikov, D.

PlaceUserЛогинABCDEFGHIJKTotalPenalty
1[*] Yandex.Belarus Team: Tolstikov, Udovichenko, Pisarchikf14t266+
(0:08)
+
(1:04)
-2+
(1:29)
+1
(3:25)
+2
(2:41)
+1
(2:59)
+
(4:02)
+
(0:50)
+
(2:16)
+
(1:35)
101309
2[MIPT] Banana Motel: Zhuk, Turbin, Pershakovf14t068+
(0:00)
+
(2:50)
-1+
(2:23)
+
(2:31)
+3
(3:32)
+
(4:03)
+
(3:08)
+
(1:59)
+
(1:06)
+1
(1:31)
101463
3[MIPT] Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babaninf14t228+
(0:01)
+
(1:09)
 +
(0:38)
 +2
(3:14)
+3
(4:46)
+1
(2:32)
+1
(3:48)
+
(0:18)
+
(1:22)
91208
4[BSU] abacaba: Kolesov, Nekrashevich, Gritskevichf14t131+
(0:08)
+
(2:52)
 +
(1:04)
 +2
(3:04)
-3+
(4:08)
+1
(4:41)
+
(0:22)
+1
(0:51)
81110
5[BSU] Air Penguins: Sokol, Sheftelevich, Polievitsf14t002+1
(0:08)
+
(0:31)
+2
(2:58)
+
(2:08)
   -2+
(4:03)
+1
(0:46)
+3
(1:43)
7877
6[SPb NRU ITMO] SPb NRU ITMO 2.5: Podtelkin, Belonogov, Semenovf14t248+
(0:06)
+
(1:02)
 +
(3:33)
 -6  +
(4:30)
+
(0:18)
+
(0:37)
6606
7[BSUIR] Bsuir_power: Salauyou, Sobal, Valchokf14t092+
(0:01)
+
(0:38)
 +
(3:11)
-11  +2
(3:24)
 +2
(2:05)
+
(1:19)
6718
8[LU] unusual: Vihrovs, Senko, Vilcinsf14t220+
(0:14)
+3
(2:16)
 +1
(2:44)
  -3 +
(4:08)
+2
(3:04)
+1
(0:49)
6935
9[BSUIR] Citrus: Astashkevich, Tanasyuk, Berezhnovf14t094+
(0:16)
+
(1:23)
 +2
(1:55)
+1
(4:38)
-4-2  +3
(3:38)
+2
(2:26)
61016
10[GRSU] Grodno SU: bl++: Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuskif14t080+
(0:02)
+
(1:19)
 +
(2:35)
 -2  -1+1
(0:21)
+
(2:43)
5440
11[BSU Lyceum] Лицей БГУ №1: Zakharenko, Amelianiuk, Kalabukf14t078+1
(0:29)
+
(0:52)
 +2
(3:42)
 -1   +
(2:00)
+
(2:35)
5638
12[BSU] Dugu Taki: Nalivaika, Ivanin, Sataneuskif14t213+
(0:04)
-2 +1
(1:27)
 +7
(4:20)
   +2
(3:23)
+
(0:49)
5803
13[SCH1.Lida + SCH1.Ivye + Gymnasium51.Gomel] Bratishki: Raukut, Vistyazh, Korobeynikovf14t057+
(0:08)
+
(2:05)
 +
(4:52)
     +
(0:44)
+8
(4:24)
5893
14[MIPT] My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Rusakf14t249+
(0:04)
+5
(4:26)
 +
(0:38)
-1-1   -1+
(0:58)
4466
15[BSUIR] BSUIR#3: Myts, Karnienko, Posazhennikovf14t074+
(0:09)
+
(2:01)
     +
(2:31)
 +
(4:12)
-14533
16[GGOL+G51] Gomel27: Skidan, Demidko, Moskof14t194+2
(0:13)
+
(2:00)
 -2  -2  +7
(1:30)
+8
(3:45)
4788
17[HS №3, HS №3, HS №2] Столбцы + Березино: Sazanovich , Sazanovich, Leshkevichf14t098+
(0:07)
+1
(2:20)
       +1
(1:09)
-113256
18[Gymnasium №1, Brest] Гимназия №1 г.Брест: Svidunovich, Sobol, Shumakf14t019+
(0:14)
+4
(2:07)
        +2
(4:31)
3532
19[BSUIR] Баклажаны: Lapotko, Gribanov, Shmatkovf14t045+
(0:33)
-11       +
(4:32)
+5
(4:39)
3684
20[BrSU] Young programmers: Sobin, Brishten, Mishchenkof14t050+
(0:03)
+1
(1:20)
-4-1      -12103
21[BSUIR] O(g): Daragan, Bondarenko, Stroganovf14t222+
(0:07)
+
(1:49)
    -6   -22116
22[BSTU] AI-9: Lavreniyk, Kontsevich, Kuznetsovf14t263+
(0:18)
-6   -4-4   +1
(1:55)
2153
23[Gymnasium #1] No Debugging: Senchenko, Karpishevich, Godujkof14t029+
(0:02)
+1
(2:51)
    -1   -42193
24[PSU] PSU-1: Lishayou, Statut, Yushkevichf14t031+
(0:06)
+2
(4:33)
   -4    -52319
25[GUO 1 + GUO 2 + School 16] Bobruisk #1: Bondarchuck, Kiselyov, Klimovichf14t238+
(0:10)
     +5
(4:50)
   -82400
26[BSUIR] Sparrows: Chernogrebel, Lukyanov, Vorobyewf14t004+5
(0:23)
  +2
(4:20)
      -32423
27[BSUIR] Guli-Guli: Pischik, Sheiko, Rolyaf14t016+
(0:02)
-20         12
28[BSTU] 3KA: Karalenka, Klimovich, Kukharchukf14t264+
(0:04)
-7        -514
29[MSHRC] Don't Stop Coding: Grechko, Kheifet, Timofeevf14t048+
(0:05)
-1 -1     -1-215
30[GSTU] GSTU 2: Goncharov, Shevchenko, Kondratenkof14t157+
(0:07)
-4 -2      -117
31[PSU] Noobs: Balakhnin, Pahrabnyak, Labanauf14t134+1
(0:05)
-1-1  -1    -6125
32[BSUIR+BSUIR+BSU] /b/: Stepa, Koleda, Golovkinf14t226+1
(0:10)
         -3130
33[BSUIR] Гларанде: Belmach, Gorgeyko, Rolederf14t063+1
(0:13)
-3        -11133
34[MSPU] MSPU-1: Pikun, Pekkinen, Yunizkif14t267+1
(0:17)
-3       -1-4137
35[MSPU] MSPU-2: Grinevich, Bychkovsky, Barbashovf14t268+
(0:52)
-4        -8152
36[BSUIR] default: Kindruk, Kazak, Azarovf14t042+2
(0:23)
-1     -2  -5163
37[BelSUT] BelSUT_1: Strilets, Shumilau, Haurylavetsf14t126+3
(0:16)
-13 -2     -2-4176
38[Lyceum №1 + SCH №187] Несборная Лицея: Afanasenko, Hankovich, Suvorauf14t033+3
(0:20)
-4   -7-1    180
39[GRSU] HelloWorld: Kuis, Kononovich, Toukachf14t114+2
(0:44)
-10         184
40[GSU] GSU-1: Svirydau, Tsimokhin, Byshykf14t064+3
(0:45)
-4        -11105
41[AUPPRB] IRM: Krivitskaya, Sirotkinf14t113+4
(0:34)
-17       -3-11114
42[BSPU] BSPU_team: Trifonov, Ledovskoyf14t156+6
(1:39)
         -41219
43[MSHRC] GF-780: Sitnik, Kamotski, Khaikovf14t047+9
(1:47)
-9         1287
44[HSCC] NT: Tsyrlin, Zaitsev, Komyakf14t231+16
(3:50)
-9 -1      -11550
45-47[MSU by A.A.Kuleshov] MSU-1: Kovalev, Padlipski, Kozhychf14t112-2-3         00
45-47[GSTU] GSTU 5: Zaytsev, Shenets, Makhnachf14t169-18          00
45-47[MSU by A.A.Kuleshov] MSU-2: Parkalov, Pristromsky, Laputinf14t208-8-6 -1 -2     00
 Total: 1331761133175335131044141666 
 Success: 4421115354671718141 
 %: 33%12%9%45%18%9%11%46%70%39%13%21%