Положение участников [5:00:00]

Последняя успешная сдача: 4:58:33, ZUM-ZUM, B.

МестоУчастникКомандаABCDEFGHIJKВсегоШтраф
1Surprise Team[BSU] Surprise Team: Tolstikov, Irzhavski, Pisarchik+
(0:57)
+1
(3:58)
+
(4:40)
+3
(3:57)
+2
(2:51)
+2
(2:43)
+1
(0:19)
+
(4:23)
+
(1:59)
+1
(0:48)
+
(1:02)
111857
2ZUM-ZUM[BSU] ZUM-ZUM: Malevich, Udavichenka, Zhgirovski+
(0:18)
+4
(4:58)
-1+
(2:49)
+1
(1:09)
+
(3:14)
+2
(1:22)
+
(3:59)
+
(2:02)
+
(1:42)
+
(0:56)
101489
3Ababahalamaha[MIPT] Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin+
(0:43)
+1
(4:43)
-7+
(1:49)
+
(2:19)
+1
(2:22)
+3
(2:36)
+3
(4:21)
+
(3:02)
+2
(4:17)
+
(1:13)
101845
4ne tort[BSUIR] ne tort: Karnienko, Ropan, Berezhnov+
(2:11)
  +
(2:55)
+2
(1:46)
+14
(4:57)
+1
(0:35)
 +
(1:27)
+
(1:11)
+
(0:43)
81285
5abacaba[BSU] abacaba: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich+
(0:49)
   +2
(2:33)
+2
(4:16)
+
(0:12)
+5
(4:52)
+
(2:13)
+
(3:13)
+
(1:04)
81332
6Lyceum BSU #2[Lyceum BSU] Lyceum BSU #2: Zakharenko, Podtelkin, Kazak+1
(1:09)
  +
(3:16)
+5
(4:30)
+
(4:09)
+
(0:41)
 +1
(3:35)
+
(4:54)
+
(1:27)
81561
7Grodno SU: bl++[GRSU] Grodno SU: bl++: Siarhei, Ulezla, Danilchuk+
(1:40)
  -4+1
(2:57)
 +
(0:31)
 +
(0:59)
+
(2:50)
+
(1:09)
6626
8Buton[MIPT] Buton: Savinov, Kiyan, Bagan+
(0:16)
   +3
(0:52)
+2
(2:54)
+7
(2:07)
 -7+2
(4:01)
+
(2:22)
61032
9Air Penguins[Lyceum BSU] Air Penguins: Sheftelevich, Poliyevyts, Sokol+
(3:15)
   +4
(4:11)
 +2
(1:17)
 +
(1:47)
+11
(2:51)
+
(1:24)
61225
10Just for Fun[CYF] Just for Fun: Kulik+2
(3:38)
   +4
(4:27)
 +2
(0:27)
 +6
(2:21)
+5
(3:12)
+1
(0:56)
61301
11lessismore[BSUIR] lessismore: Myts, Levkevich, Tanasiuk+1
(3:52)
   +
(3:21)
-1+
(1:08)
 +
(2:32)
-1+
(0:30)
5703
12Drakon[GUOG1Vit] Drakon: Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak+
(3:46)
   +3
(4:27)
 +1
(0:30)
 -11+2
(1:47)
+
(1:11)
5821
13Ananasiki[BSUIR] Ananasiki: Posazhennikov, Astashkevich, Safonov+5
(4:43)
  +
(4:21)
+1
(2:45)
 +2
(2:26)
 -1 +
(2:50)
51185
14Bsuir_power[BSUIR] Bsuir_power: Solovev, Sobal, Volchek+
(1:33)
   -2 +
(0:38)
 -30+
(4:27)
+
(0:56)
4454
15Vitebsk_1[GUOG8Vit] Vitebsk_1: Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich+
(4:51)
     +5
(1:40)
  +12
(4:24)
+
(1:52)
41107
16Gomel_34[Gymnasia, GGOL] Gomel_34: Skidan, Demidko, Korobeinikov-4   -11 +
(0:44)
 -1+1
(2:27)
+
(1:24)
3295
17Vitebsk_3[GUOG8Vit] Vitebsk_3: Medyanikov, Kuskova, Piskevich      +1
(0:53)
 -7+3
(4:05)
+
(1:27)
3465
18Grodno_Region[Zabolot SH] Grodno_Region: Vilchevski, Shidlowsky, Abramchik-4   -2 +11
(4:19)
 -5+3
(3:18)
+
(1:23)
3820
19Bad Boys[Lyceum BRU, MSRL#3] Bad Boys: Gulikov, Pekert, Kindruk-3     +9
(2:04)
 -11+10
(4:09)
+
(2:22)
3895
20PSU1[PSU] PSU1: Zhydzetski, Lishayou, Suharukov+
(3:01)
       -4 +
(2:24)
2325
21Vitebsk_4[GUOG1Vit] Vitebsk_4: Kodosov, Yakovlev, Izobova      +2
(2:50)
   +1
(3:18)
2428
22-23Столбцы + Солигорск[SS №3 & Gymnasium №1] Столбцы + Солигорск: Lapotko, Sazanovich, Sazanovich    -5 +5
(4:07)
 -2 +
(1:42)
2449
22-233КА[BrSTU] 3КА: Karalenka, Klimovich, Kukharchuk-1   +7
(3:54)
 -1 -1 +
(1:15)
2449
24Sparrows[BSUIR] Sparrows: Lukyanov, Vorobyev, Chernohrebel-1-5    -3   +
(2:58)
1178
25Bobruisk_Team[BSUIR] Bobruisk_Team: Shvets, Kaziuchyts, Abramau    -2 -5   +2
(3:35)
1255
26monkeys[BSUIR] monkeys: Lyah, Chechet, Iodo      -4-2  +1
(4:13)
1273
27Slackers[PSU] Slackers: Statut, Balakhnin, Yushkevich    -2 -6   +1
(4:53)
1313
28-32SLIM[BSUIR] SLIM: Snytko, Moiseenkov, Pruckovski      -2 -3  00
28-32LevelUp-1[BSUIR] LevelUp-1: Stroganov, Skryliov, Daragan -2 -2      -100
28-32LevelUp-2[BSUIR] LevelUp-2: Mikhaltsou, Pobyvnets, Fedenko    -1 -2    00
28-32СвироКороБыш[GSU] СвироКороБыш: Sviridov, Korolev, Byshik     -1-1   -100
28-32#2[MSPU] #2: Bychkovsky, Grinevich, Peisakhovich -10    -4    00
 Total: 38269157430103141007035514 
 Success: 16316147214101727126 
 %: 42%12%11%40%19%23%20%29%10%24%77%25%